DA 13ª RT
6ª ETAPA
CTG OS VAQUEANOS
Ordem
|
DECLAMAÇÃO
- MIRIM FEMININO
|
PARTICIPANTE
/ ENTIDADE
|
|
1º
|
LETICIA
ROSA CAUDURO - CTG SENTINELA DA QUERÊNCIA
|
2º
|
ELUISE
NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA - CTG BENTO GONÇALVES
|
3º
|
MORGANA
BRAZIL RODRIGUES - CTG BENTO GONÇALVES
|
4º
|
LUANE
RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO - CTG BENTO GONÇALVES
|
5º
|
CELINE
CIROLINI - CTG OS VAQUEANOS
|
6º
|
BÁRBARA
STIELER BOHRER - DTG AVENIDA TÊNIS CLUBE
|
7º
|
ISADORA
ALTERMANN BOLZAN - CTG OS VAQUEANOS
|
8º
|
ANTONIA
CASAROTTO - CTG OS VAQUEANOS
|
9º
|
NATALIA
FLORES JACOBI - CTG SENTINELA DA QUERÊNCIA
|
Ordem
|
DECLAMAÇÃO - MIRIM
MASCULINO
|
PARTICIPANTE
/ ENTIDADE
|
|
1º
|
EVERTON
MOREIRA MACHADO - CTG BENTO GONÇALVES
|
2º
|
ANDERSON
SILVA CORIN - DT QUERÊNCIA DAS DORES
|
3º
|
GUILHERME
ANVERSA SCHREINER - DTG AVENIDA TÊNIS CLUBE
|
Ordem
|
DECLAMAÇÃO -
JUVENIL FEMININO
|
PARTICIPANTE
/ ENTIDADE
|
|
1º
|
LAURA SCHMITT SCHLOTFELDT - AT
PONCHO BRANCO
|
2º
|
GIULLIA
ALMEIDA ERCOLANI - DTG AVENIDA TÊNIS CLUBE
|
3º
|
RAFAELA
ANVERSA SCHREINER - DTG AVENIDA TÊNIS CLUBE
|
4º
|
ROBERTA
CRISTINA DOS REIS - DT QUERÊNCIA DAS DORES
|
5º
|
BIANCA
SAN MARTIN TABORDA - AT PONCHO BRANCO
|
Ordem
|
DECLAMAÇÃO -
JUVENIL MASCULINO
|
PARTICIPANTE
/ ENTIDADE
|
|
1º
|
HELDER
MOREIRA MACHADO - CTG BENTO GONÇALVES
|
2º
|
ALUISIO
PINHEIRO SCHILING - CTG SENTINELA DA QUERÊNCIA
|
Ordem
|
DECLAMAÇÃO - ADULTO
FEMININO
|
PARTICIPANTE
/ ENTIDADE
|
|
1º
|
ELISIANE KIRCHHOF - CTG BENTO
GONÇALVES
|
2º
|
FERNANDA
WEIDE DOS SANTOS - CTF OS NATIVOS
|
3º
|
FRANCIANE
ALTERMANN BOLZAN - CTG OS VAQUEANOS
|
4º
|
HELENA
BANDEIRA FELIPETTO - CTG TAYLOR FAGUNDES
|
Ordem
|
DECLAMAÇÃO - ADULTO
FEMININO
|
PARTICIPANTE
/ ENTIDADE
|
|
1º
|
LUIZ
EDUARDO DA SILVA LIMA - DT QUERÊNCIA DAS DORES
|
2º
|
NAIRO
COUTINHO - CTG BENTO GONÇALVES
|
3º
|
JULIANO
COSTA DOS SANTOS - DTG NOEL GUARANY
|
4º
|
FABRÍCIO
DOS SANTOS VARGAS - DT QUERÊNCIA DAS DORES
|
5º
|
JOEL
PIRES DA CONCEIÇÃO - CTG SENTINELA DA QUERÊNCIA
|
Ordem
|
INTÉRPRETE VOCAL -
MIRIM FEMININO
|
PARTICIPANTE
/ ENTIDADE
|
|
1º
|
LUANE
RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO - CTG BENTO GONÇALVES
|
2º
|
FERNANDA
PIPPI CANTARELLI - CTG SENTINELA DA QUERÊNCIA
|
3º
|
MARIANA
GUEDES ALVES PEREIRA - CTG SENTINELA DA QUERÊNCIA
|
Ordem
|
INTÉRPRETE VOCAL -
MIRIM MASCULINO
|
PARTICIPANTE
/ ENTIDADE
|
|
1º
|
VITOR
VIANNA CAPRIOLLI - CTG SENTINELA DA QUERÊNCIA
|
2º
|
GUSTAVO
BRUM DA ROCHA - GRUPO CAAMI
|
Ordem
|
INTÉRPRETE
VOCAL – JUVENIL – FEMININO
|
PARTICIPANTE
/ ENTIDADE
|
|
1º
|
GABRIELLE
DE OLIVEIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO - DT QUERÊNCIA DAS DORES
|
Ordem
|
INTÉRPRETE VOCAL -
JUVENIL MASCULINO
|
PARTICIPANTE
/ ENTIDADE
|
|
1º
|
GUILHERME
TASCHETTO TAVARES - CTG RINCÃO DE SÃO PEDRO
|
2º
|
LEONARDO
SCHNEIDER ULLRICH - AT PONCHO BRANCO
|
3º
|
WILLIAN
GABRIEL LOVATTO PETERS - DT QUERÊNCIA DAS DORES
|
4º
|
MATHEUS
LEHMANN LOURENCI - DT QUERÊNCIA DAS DORES
|
Ordem
|
INTÉRPRETE VOCAL -
ADULTO FEMININO
|
PARTICIPANTE
/ ENTIDADE
|
|
1º
|
ANA
CLÁUDIA BRAGAS - DT QUERÊNCIA DAS DORES
|
2º
|
ELENA
VENTURINE - CTG OS VAQUEANOS
|
3º
|
DAIANE
SOARES MULLER - CTG SENTINELA DA QUERÊNCIA
|
Ordem
|
INTÉRPRETE VOCAL -
ADULTO MASCULINO
|
PARTICIPANTE
/ ENTIDADE
|
|
1º
|
JOSELEI
FLORES PEREIRA - DT QUERÊNCIA DAS DORES
|
2º
|
BRUNO
PIRES DUTRA - DT QUERÊNCIA DAS DORES
|
Ordem
|
CHULA - MIRIM
|
PARTICIPANTE
/ ENTIDADE
|
|
1º
|
FÁBIO DE
ANDRADES FONSECA - GRUPO CAAMI
|
2º
|
WESLEY TRUCOLLO EBLING - CTG BENTO GONÇALVES
|
3º
|
THALYSSON
RODRIGUES DA SILVA - CTF OS NATIVOS
|
Ordem
|
CHULA - JUVENIL
|
PARTICIPANTE
/ ENTIDADE
|
|
1º
|
WILLIAM
CANTARELI ARRIVABENE - DT QUERÊNCIA DAS DORES
|
2º
|
PAULO DAMIÃO
CHRISTO MARTINS - CTG BENTO GONÇALVES
|
Ordem
|
CHULA - ADULTO
|
PARTICIPANTE
/ ENTIDADE
|
|
1º
|
PEDRO
ELIAS MORAES ALMEIDA - GRUPO CAAMI - 13ª RT
|
2º
|
FRANCIEL
DA SILVA DE SOUZA - CTG BENTO GONÇALVES - 13ª RT
|
|
DANÇAS GAÚCHAS DE
SALÃO – MIRIM
|
PARTICIPANTE
/ ENTIDADE
|
|
1º
|
EVERTON MACHADO e LUANE DO NASCIMENTO - CTG BENTO GONÇALVES
|
2º
|
RUAN DE ALMEIDA YAHNKE e JENNIFER BRAZ- DTCE ALMA GAÚCHA
|
3º
|
LUCAS PANZER e LETICIA ROSA CAUDURO - CTG SENTINELA DA QUERÊNCIA
|
4º
|
VITOR DE OLIVEIRA e DEBORA HOFFMANN DE SOUZA - CTG OS VAQUEANOS
|
5º
|
THALYSSON DA SILVA e MAIARA MAZIERO FERREIRA - CTF OS NATIVOS
|
6º
|
RUAN ARRUDA e GABRIELLE DE CARVALHO - DTCE ALMA GAÚCHA
|
7º
|
CARLOS PEREIRA BENICIO e MARIA LUIZA DOS PASSOS - CTG OS
VAQUEANOS
|
8º
|
THALES AIRES e CAROLINE DE VASCONCELLOS - CTG SENTINELA DA
QUERÊNCIA
|
|
DANÇAS GAÚCHAS DE
SALÃO – JUVENIL
|
PARTICIPANTE
/ ENTIDADE
|
|
1º
|
HELDER MACHADO e BRUNA SANGOI DA SILVA - CTG BENTO GONÇALVES
|
2º
|
JULIANO DA SILVA PINTO e LAURA SCHMITT SCHLOTFELDT - AT PONCHO
BRANCO
|
3º
|
CAMILO COSTA e RAFAELA SPAGNOL - CTG FARROUPILHAS
|
4º
|
DIOGO BARRAGAN DA SILVA e JULIANE YAHNKE - DTCE ALMA GAÚCHA
|
5º
|
NICHOLAS DA SILVA VARGAS e MARIANA SILVA DE MORAES - DTCE ALMA
GAÚCHA
|
|
DANÇAS GAÚCHAS DE
SALÃO – ADULTO
|
|
PARTICIPANTE
/ ENTIDADE
|
||
1º
|
ANDRÉ KIRCHHOF e ELISIANE KIRCHHOF - CTG BENTO GONÇALVES
|
|
2º
|
VINICIUS MARTINS POZZER e DAISI SALDANHA - CTG SENTINELA DA
QUERÊNCIA
|
|
3º
|
GUILHERME AYRES SIQUEIRA e LUANA JARDIM PETTINE - CTG OS
VAQUEANOS
|
|
|
DANÇAS TRADICIONAIS
– MIRIM
|
|
ENTIDADE
|
||
1º
|
CTG
RINCÃO DE SÃO PEDRO - 13ª RT
|
|
2º
|
CTG
SENTINELA DA QUERÊNCIA - 13ª RT
|
|
3º
|
CTG
OS VAQUEANOS - 13ª RT
|
|
4º
|
GRUPO
CAAMI FOLCLORE E ARTE - 13ª RT
|
|
5º
|
CTG
BENTO GONÇALVES - 13ª RT
|
|
6º
|
DT
QUERÊNCIA DA MEDIANEIRA - 13ª RT
|
|
7º
|
AT
PONCHO BRANCO - 13ª RT
|
|
8º
|
CTG
RONDA CRIOULA - 13ª RT
|
|
DANÇAS TRADICIONAIS
– JUVENIL
|
ENTIDADE
|
|
1º
|
CTG
BENTO GONÇALVES - 13ª RT
|
2º
|
CTG
FARROUPILHAS - 13ª RT
|
3º
|
CTG
ESTÂNCIA DO JARAU - 13ª RT
|
|
DANÇAS TRADICIONAIS
– XIRÚ
|
ENTIDADE
|
|
1º
|
CTG
TAYLOR FAGUNDES - 13ª RT
|
2º
|
CTG
FARROUPILHAS - 13ª RT
|
3º
|
CTG
SENTINELA DA QUERÊNCIA - 13ª RT
|
|
DANÇAS TRADICIONAIS
– ADULTO – FORÇA B
|
ENTIDADE
|
|
1º
|
CTF
OS NATIVOS - 13ª RT
|
2º
|
AT
PONCHO BRANCO - 13ª RT
|
|
COREOGRAFIA
DE ENTRADA
|
|
COREOGRAFIA
DE SAÍDA
|
|
|
2º CIRCUITO - 6ª ETAPA
|
|
2º CIRCUITO - 6ª ETAPA
|
|
|
MIRIM
|
|
MIRIM
|
|
1º
|
CTG
SENTINELA DA QUERÊNCIA - 13ª RT
|
1º
|
CTG
BENTO GONÇALVES - 13ª RT
|
|
2º
|
CTG
BENTO GONÇALVES - 13ª RT
|
2º
|
CTG
SENTINELA DA QUERÊNCIA - 13ª RT
|
|
3º
|
CTG
RINCÃO DE SÃO PEDRO - 13ª RT
|
3º
|
CTG
RINCÃO DE SÃO PEDRO - 13ª RT
|
|
4º
|
GRUPO
CAAMI FOLCLORE E ARTE - 13ª RT
|
4º
|
CTG
RONDA CRIOULA - 13ª RT
|
|
5º
|
CTG
RONDA CRIOULA - 13ª RT
|
5º
|
GRUPO
CAAMI FOLCLORE E ARTE - 13ª RT
|
|
6º
|
AT
PONCHO BRANCO - 13ª RT
|
6º
|
CTG
OS VAQUEANOS - 13ª RT
|
|
7º
|
CTG
OS VAQUEANOS - 13ª RT
|
7º
|
AT
PONCHO BRANCO - 13ª RT
|
|
8º
|
DT
QUERÊNCIA DA MEDIANEIRA - 13ª RT
|
8º
|
DT
QUERÊNCIA DA MEDIANEIRA - 13ª RT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUVENIL
|
|
JUVENIL
|
|
1º
|
CTG
BENTO GONÇALVES - 13ª RT
|
1º
|
CTG
BENTO GONÇALVES - 13ª RT
|
|
2º
|
CTG
FARROUPILHAS - 13ª RT
|
2º
|
CTG
ESTÂNCIA DO JARAU - 13ª RT
|
|
3º
|
CTG
ESTÂNCIA DO JARAU - 13ª RT
|
3º
|
CTG
FARROUPILHAS - 13ª RT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VETERANO
|
|
VETERANO
|
|
1º
|
CTG
TAYLOR FAGUNDES - 13ª RT
|
1º
|
CTG
SENTINELA DA QUERÊNCIA - 13ª RT
|
|
2º
|
CTG
FARROUPILHAS - 13ª RT
|
2º
|
-
|
|
3º
|
CTG
SENTINELA DA QUERÊNCIA - 13ª RT
|
|
3º
|
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADULTO
– FORÇA B
|
|
ADULTO
– FORÇA B
|
|
1º
|
CTF
OS NATIVOS - 13ª RT
|
1º
|
CTF
OS NATIVOS - 13ª RT
|
|
2º
|
AT
PONCHO BRANCO - 13ª RT
|
2º
|
AT
PONCHO BRANCO - 13ª RT
|
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário